A-Kern

BEREN KAMPIOEN
Seizoen 2018-2019
TRAINER JOHAN GEERAERTS
AFGEVAARDIGDE ALOIS VAN DER JONCKHEYD

DATUMUURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
za 24-08-201919:00K. Berchem Sport 2004 B - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.3 - 0
wo 28-08-201920:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K. Borsbeek Sport3 - 1
zo 01-09-201915:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - F.C. Ekeren3 - 4
za 07-09-201920:00Olympic Pirates Deurne-Bg A - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.1 - 5
zo 15-09-201915:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K.F.C. Poppel2 - 5
zo 22-09-201915:00V.N.A. Wortel - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.1 - 1
zo 29-09-201915:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K. Brecht S.K.0 - 1
zo 13-10-201915:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - Fc St-Jozef S.K. Rijkevorsel4 - 2
zo 20-10-201915:00K. Meerle F.C. - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.3 - 1
zo 27-10-201915:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - Zandvliet Sport0 - 2
za 02-11-201919:30K.F.C. Meer - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.2 - 2
zo 10-11-201914:30K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K. Wijnegem V.C.1 - 1
za 16-11-201919:30K.V.V. Dosko Baarle-Hertog - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.2 - 3
zo 24-11-201914:30K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - Minderhout V.V.-
za 30-11-201920:00Excelsior Mariaburg A - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
zo 08-12-201914:30K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K.F.C. Pulle-
zo 15-12-201914:30K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K. Berchem Sport 2004 B-
zo 05-01-202014:30K. Borsbeek Sport - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
zo 12-01-202014:30F.C. Ekeren - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
zo 19-01-202014:30K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - Olympic Pirates Deurne-Bg A-
zo 26-01-202014:30K.F.C. Poppel - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
zo 02-02-202015:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - V.N.A. Wortel-
za 08-02-202020:00K. Brecht S.K. - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
zo 23-02-202015:00Fc St-Jozef S.K. Rijkevorsel - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
zo 01-03-202015:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K. Meerle F.C.-
zo 08-03-202015:00Zandvliet Sport - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
zo 15-03-202015:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K.F.C. Meer-
zo 22-03-202015:00K. Wijnegem V.C. - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
zo 29-03-202015:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K.V.V. Dosko Baarle-Hertog-
zo 05-04-202015:00Minderhout V.V. - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
zo 19-04-202015:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - Excelsior Mariaburg A-
zo 26-04-202015:00K.F.C. Pulle - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-