Kalenders

1ste elftallen

DATUMUURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
za 24-08-201919:00K. Berchem Sport 2004 B - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.3 - 0
wo 28-08-201920:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K. Borsbeek Sport3 - 1
zo 01-09-201915:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - F.C. Ekeren3 - 4
za 07-09-201920:00Olympic Pirates Deurne-Bg A - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.1 - 5
zo 15-09-201915:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K.F.C. Poppel2 - 5
zo 22-09-201915:00V.N.A. Wortel - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.1 - 1
zo 29-09-201915:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K. Brecht S.K.0 - 1
zo 13-10-201915:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - Fc St-Jozef S.K. Rijkevorsel4 - 2
zo 20-10-201915:00K. Meerle F.C. - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.3 - 1
zo 27-10-201915:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - Zandvliet Sport0 - 2
za 02-11-201919:30K.F.C. Meer - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.2 - 2
zo 10-11-201914:30K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K. Wijnegem V.C.1 - 1
za 16-11-201919:30K.V.V. Dosko Baarle-Hertog - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
zo 24-11-201914:30K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - Minderhout V.V.-
za 30-11-201920:00Excelsior Mariaburg A - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
zo 08-12-201914:30K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K.F.C. Pulle-
zo 15-12-201914:30K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K. Berchem Sport 2004 B-
zo 05-01-202014:30K. Borsbeek Sport - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
zo 12-01-202014:30F.C. Ekeren - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
zo 19-01-202014:30K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - Olympic Pirates Deurne-Bg A-
zo 26-01-202014:30K.F.C. Poppel - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
zo 02-02-202015:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - V.N.A. Wortel-
za 08-02-202020:00K. Brecht S.K. - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
zo 23-02-202015:00Fc St-Jozef S.K. Rijkevorsel - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
zo 01-03-202015:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K. Meerle F.C.-
zo 08-03-202015:00Zandvliet Sport - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
zo 15-03-202015:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K.F.C. Meer-
zo 22-03-202015:00K. Wijnegem V.C. - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
zo 29-03-202015:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K.V.V. Dosko Baarle-Hertog-
zo 05-04-202015:00Minderhout V.V. - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
zo 19-04-202015:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - Excelsior Mariaburg A-
zo 26-04-202015:00K.F.C. Pulle - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-

Dames

DATUMUURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
za 07-09-201915:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K.S.K. Heist B1 - 9
vr 13-09-201920:30F.C. V.D.P. B - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.3 - 4
za 21-09-201910:00K.F.C. Ranst B - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.13 - 5
za 28-09-201915:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K. Racing Emblem0 - 1
zo 06-10-201909:30Hoogstraten V.V. C - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.5 - 6
za 12-10-201915:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K.F.C. Schoten S.K. B1 - 1
za 19-10-201915:00K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.0 - 3
za 02-11-201915:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - F.C. Ik Dien B8 - 1
za 09-11-201915:00K. Rumstse S.K. - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.2 - 4
za 16-11-201915:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K.V.K. Hingene-
za 23-11-201915:00K.F.C. Volh. Wintam Eikevliet - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
za 30-11-201909:45K.S.K. Heist B - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
za 07-12-201915:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - F.C. V.D.P. B-
za 11-01-202015:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K.F.C. Ranst B-
za 18-01-202015:00K. Racing Emblem - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
za 25-01-202015:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - Hoogstraten V.V. C-
za 01-02-202013:00K.F.C. Schoten S.K. B - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
za 08-02-202015:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem-
vr 14-02-202020:00F.C. Ik Dien B - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
za 29-02-202015:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K. Rumstse S.K.-
za 07-03-202014:00K.V.K. Hingene - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp.-
za 14-03-202015:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. - K.F.C. Volh. Wintam Eikevliet-

Reserve A

DATUMUURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
vr 30-08-201920:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A - Loenhout S.K. A3 - 5
za 07-09-201915:00K. Kalmthout S.K. A - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A3 - 2
vr 20-09-201920:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A - K.S.V. Wildert A2 - 2
vr 27-09-201920:00Horendonk F.C. A - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A1 - 1
vr 04-10-201920:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A - Exc. F.C. Essen A4 - 0
do 10-10-201919:30Zandvliet Sport - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A2 - 2
do 17-10-201920:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A - K. Heibos S.V.3 - 2
za 26-10-201915:00K. Kalmthout S.K. C - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A3 - 4
vr 01-11-201920:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A - K.F.C. Olympic Essen A2 - 0
vr 08-11-201920:00K. Achterbroek V.V. A - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A1 - 1
vr 15-11-201920:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A - K. Gooreind V.V. A
za 23-11-201914:30Putte S.K. - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A
za 30-11-201915:00Loenhout S.K. A - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A
vr 10-01-202020:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A - K. Kalmthout S.K. A
za 25-01-202014:00K.S.V. Wildert A - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A
vr 31-01-202020:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A - Horendonk F.C. A
za 08-02-202013:00Exc. F.C. Essen A - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A
vr 14-02-202020:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A - Zandvliet Sport
vr 28-02-202020:00K. Heibos S.V. - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A
vr 06-03-202020:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A - K. Kalmthout S.K. C
za 14-03-202011:30K.F.C. Olympic Essen A - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A
vr 20-03-202020:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A - K. Achterbroek V.V. A
vr 27-03-202019:30K. Gooreind V.V. A - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A
vr 03-04-202020:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. A - Putte S.K.

Reserve B

DATUMUURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
za 31-08-201915:00S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen B - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B3 - 3
vr 06-09-201920:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B - K.S.O.C. Maria-Ter-Heide B-
vr 13-09-201920:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B - K.F.C. Olympic Essen B0 - 0
vr 20-09-201920:00Horendonk F.C. B - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B2 - 10
vr 27-09-201920:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B - K.F.C. Brasschaat B0 - 3
vr 04-10-201920:00K. Nieuwmoer F.C. - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B5 - 0
vr 11-10-201920:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B - Loenhout S.K. B1 - 2
za 19-10-201915:00F.C. Ekeren B - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B5 - 3
vr 25-10-201920:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B - K. Kalmthout S.K. B0 - 5
za 02-11-201915:00K.S.V. Wildert B - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B1 - 4
vr 08-11-201920:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B - K. Achterbroek V.V. B1 - 0
vr 15-11-201920:00Exc. F.C. Essen B - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B
vr 22-11-201920:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B - Excelsior Mariaburg B
vr 29-11-201920:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B - S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen B
vr 10-01-202020:00K.S.O.C. Maria-Ter-Heide B - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B
za 18-01-202015:00K.F.C. Olympic Essen B - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B
vr 24-01-202020:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B - Horendonk F.C. B
vr 31-01-202020:00K.F.C. Brasschaat B - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B
vr 07-02-202020:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B - K. Nieuwmoer F.C.
za 15-02-202015:00Loenhout S.K. B - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B
vr 28-02-202020:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B - F.C. Ekeren B
za 07-03-202015:00K. Kalmthout S.K. B - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B
vr 13-03-202020:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B - K.S.V. Wildert B
za 21-03-202015:00K. Achterbroek V.V. B - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B
vr 27-03-202020:00K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B - Exc. F.C. Essen B
za 04-04-202015:00Excelsior Mariaburg B - K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. B